Contactpersoon voor de scheidsrechters: Marianne Velthuis
dond |
8-1-2015 |
19:15 |
VCO DS 5 |
Oostermoer DS 4 |
Gerard Koerts |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO DS 3 |
VEB 98 DS 2 |
ZILO |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO HS 3 |
Merna HS 3 |
Martin Lantinga |
zat |
10-1-2015 |
16:00 |
VCO MC2 |
Pegasus MC 2 |
Lisette Dekker |
|
|
17:30 |
VCO XC 1 |
Oostermoer XC 1 |
Margreet Mulder |
|
|
17:30 |
VCO XB 1 |
NDEO XB 1 |
Roelianne Wilzing |
woe |
14-1-2015 |
19:30 |
VCO DS 6 |
FLASH/Veendam DS 4 |
Werner Wessels |
dond |
15-1-2015 |
19:15 |
VCO DS 5 |
Action DS 2 |
Harma ten Have |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO DS 2 |
Blijham DS 1 |
ZILO |
zat |
17-1-2015 |
17:00 |
VCODS 1 |
Klimop DS 1 |
Nieuwe datum |
|
|
19:00 |
VCO HS 1 |
Emmen ’95 HS 2 |
JH/JHW |
dond |
22-1-2015 |
19:15 |
VCO DS 5 |
Blijham DS 3 |
Aike Wilzing |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO DS 3 |
Tyfoon DS 2 |
ZILO |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO HS 3 |
Sivoc HS 2 |
Bert de Roo |
zat |
24-1-2015 |
16:00 |
VCO MC 1 |
Surf MC 1 |
Ria Boels |
|
|
16:00 |
VCO XC 1 |
Pegasus |
Margien Huiges |
|
|
17:30 |
VCO XB 1 |
de Schutters XB 1 |
Trea Alting |
zat |
31-1-2015 |
16:00 |
VCO MC 2 |
Sudosa Desto MC 6 |
Gerard Koerts |
|
|
17:30 |
VCO XC 1 |
En Bloc JC 1 |
Lilian Kruiter |
|
|
17:30 |
VCO XB 1 |
En Bloc XB 1 |
Bert de Roo |
dond |
5-2-2015 |
19:15 |
VCO DS 5 |
VVBO DS 1 |
Marianne Velthuis |
dond |
12-2-2015 |
19:15 |
VCO DS 4 |
SSS/E DS 3 |
ZILO |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO DS 2 |
SSS/ E DS 1 |
ZILO |
zat |
14-2-2015 |
17:00 |
VCO MC 1 |
Ritola MC 1 |
Margreet Mulder |
|
|
17:00 |
VCO DS 1 |
Vonk/ Coevorden DS 4 |
JH/JHW |
|
|
19:00 |
VCO HS 1 |
Vonk/Coevorden HS 1 |
JH/JHW |
|
|
19:00 |
VCO MA 1 |
VVO MA 2 |
Lisette Dekker |
dond |
19-2-2015 |
21:00 |
VCO DS 3 |
Smash/Fama.. DS 5 |
ZILO |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO HS 3 |
Blijham HS 2 |
Martin Lantinga |
dond |
5-3-2015 |
19:15 |
VCO DS 4 |
Deko DS 2 |
ZILO |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO HS 2 |
Zuvoc HS 1 |
ZILO |
zat |
7-3-2015 |
17:00 |
VCO DS 1 |
Emmen’95 DS 5 |
JH/JHW |
|
|
17:00 |
VCO MC 1 |
Winkhem MC 1 |
Roelianne Wilzing |
|
|
19:00 |
VCO HS 1 |
VEB’95 HS 1 |
JH/JHW |
|
|
19:00 |
VCO MA 1 |
Sudosa Desto MA 3 |
Diana Wilzing |
woe |
11-3-2015 |
19:30 |
VCO DS 6 |
DES DS 4 |
Angelien Lantinga |
dond |
12-3-2015 |
19:15 |
VCODS 5 |
DOS DS 3 |
Herman Mulder |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO DS 3 |
HH Combi DS 2 |
ZILO |
zat |
14-3-2015 |
16:00 |
VCO MC 2 |
En Bloc MC 1 |
Bert de Roo |
|
|
17:30 |
VCO XC 1 |
Thriantha XC 1 |
Angelien Lantinga |
|
|
17:30 |
VCO XB 1 |
En BLOC XB 1 |
Lilian Kruiter |
woe |
18-3-2015 |
19:30 |
VCO DS 6 |
Volop ’69 DS 4 |
Marianne Velthuis |
dond |
19-3-2015 |
21:00 |
VCO DS 3 |
Oranje Nassau DS 12 |
ZILO |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO DS 2 |
Vonk/ Coevorden DS 3 |
ZILO |
zat |
21-3-2015 |
16:00 |
VCO MC 2 |
VVE’86 MC 2 |
Paulien Baas |
|
|
16:00 |
VCO MC 1 |
Sudosa Desto MC 3 |
Ria Boels |
|
|
17:30 |
VCO XC 1 |
Side- Out JC 1 |
Harma ten Have |
dond |
26-3-2015 |
19:15 |
VCO DS 4 |
Pegasus DS 2 |
ZILO |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO HS 2 |
Abiant/ Set Uppers HS 3 |
ZILO |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO DS 2 |
Deko DS 1 |
ZILO |
zat |
28-3-2015 |
17:00 |
VCO DS 1 |
Volco DS 5 |
JH/JHW |
|
|
17:00 |
VCO MC 1 |
Impala MC 2 |
Angelien Lantinga |
|
|
19:00 |
VCO HS 1 |
Volco HS 2 |
JH/JHW |
|
|
19:00 |
VCO MA 1 |
Smash MA 1 |
Paulien Baas |
dond |
9-4-2015 |
19:15 |
VCO DS 5 |
VEB’98 DS 4 |
Trea Alting |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO DS 3 |
DOK DS 3 |
ZILO |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO HS 3 |
SVK HS 1 |
Gerard Koerts |
zat |
11-4-2015 |
16:00 |
VCO MC 2 |
VEB’98 MC 1 |
Lilian Kruiter |
|
|
17:30 |
VCO XC 1 |
WIK Bovensmilde XC 1 |
Janneke Smit |
|
|
17:30 |
VCO XB 1 |
de Schutters XB 1 |
Aike Wilzing |
woe |
15-4-2015 |
19:30 |
VCO DS 6 |
Blijham DS 2 |
Margien Huiges |
dond |
16-4-2015 |
19:15 |
VCO DS 4 |
VSV’74 DS 2 |
ZILO |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO DS 2 |
MSK DS 2 |
ZILO |
|
|
21:00 |
VCO HS 2 |
Thalassa/ Memesa HS 4 |
ZILO |
zat |
18-4-2015 |
17:00 |
VCO DS 1 |
Flash Nieuwl… DS 4 |
JH/JHW |
|
|
19:00 |
VCO HS 1 |
VCZ HS 1 |
JH/JHW |
|
|
19:00 |
VCO MA 1 |
DIO Oosterwolde |
Diana Wilzing |